<?xml version="1.0" encoding="us-ascii"?><rss version="2.0" xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"><channel><title>Main title</title><atom:link href="http://www.lewsshoes.com.com/bass-logan-burgundy-leather-footwear-rss-3-0.aspx" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" /><link>http://www.lewsshoes.com.com/bass-logan-burgundy-leather-footwear-rss-3-0.aspx</link><description>Bass Shoes you can buy online at a discounted price with Free Shipping</description><lastBuildDate>Fri, 18 May 2012 00:23:48 -0500</lastBuildDate><item><title>Bass - Logan (Burgundy Leather) - Footwear</title><description> 'Logan' is a classic design that will supply years of comfort and style. ; Genuine leather upper featuring contrast stitching for updated appeal. ; Padded insole adds support and creates the perfect fit. ; The dress heel provides shock absorption. ; Dura</description><link>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-logan-burgundy-leather-footwear-details-7390653255-0-3.aspx</link><pubDate>Fri, 18 May 2012 00:23:48 -0500</pubDate><guid>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-logan-burgundy-leather-footwear-details-7390653255-0-3.aspx</guid></item><item><title>Bass - Logan (Tan Leather) - Footwear</title><description> 'Logan' is a classic design that will supply years of comfort and style. ; Genuine leather upper featuring contrast stitching for updated appeal. ; Padded insole adds support and creates the perfect fit. ; The dress heel provides shock absorption. ; Dura</description><link>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-logan-tan-leather-footwear-details-7390653665-0-3.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 00:23:48 -0500</pubDate><guid>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-logan-tan-leather-footwear-details-7390653665-0-3.aspx</guid></item><item><title>Bass - Larson (Burgundy Box Leather) - Footwear</title><description> You will look dashing in this classic penny loafer from Bass. ; Genuine box leather upper featuring contrast stitching for updated appeal. ; Padded insole adds support and creates the perfect fit. ; The dress heel provides shock absorption. ; Durable lea</description><link>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-larson-burgundy-box-leather-footwear-details-7374569173744-0-3.aspx</link><pubDate>Wed, 16 May 2012 00:23:48 -0500</pubDate><guid>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-larson-burgundy-box-leather-footwear-details-7374569173744-0-3.aspx</guid></item><item><title>Bass - Logan (Black Leather) - Footwear</title><description> 'Logan' is a classic design that will supply years of comfort and style. ; Genuine leather upper featuring contrast stitching for updated appeal. ; Padded insole adds support and creates the perfect fit. ; The dress heel provides shock absorption. ; Dura</description><link>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-logan-black-leather-footwear-details-739065372-0-3.aspx</link><pubDate>Tue, 15 May 2012 00:23:48 -0500</pubDate><guid>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-logan-black-leather-footwear-details-739065372-0-3.aspx</guid></item><item><title>Bass - Layton (Burgundy Polished Box Calf Leather) - Footwear</title><description> 'Layton' is one of the best shoe purchases that you will make. ; Polished box calf leather upper featuring a timeless tasseled kiltie. ; Padded insole adds support and creates the perfect fit. ; The dress heel provides shock absorption. ; Durable leather</description><link>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-layton-burgundy-polished-box-calf-leather-footwear-details-7374570239208-0-3.aspx</link><pubDate>Mon, 14 May 2012 00:23:48 -0500</pubDate><guid>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-layton-burgundy-polished-box-calf-leather-footwear-details-7374570239208-0-3.aspx</guid></item><item><title>Bass - Layton (Tan Brush Off Leather) - Footwear</title><description> 'Layton' is one of the best shoe purchases that you will make. ; Polished box calf leather upper featuring a timeless tasseled kiltie. ; Padded insole adds support and creates the perfect fit. ; The dress heel provides shock absorption. ; Durable leather</description><link>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-layton-tan-brush-off-leather-footwear-details-737457069710-0-3.aspx</link><pubDate>Sun, 13 May 2012 00:23:48 -0500</pubDate><guid>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-layton-tan-brush-off-leather-footwear-details-737457069710-0-3.aspx</guid></item><item><title>Bass - Layton (Black Polished Box Calf Leather) - Footwear</title><description> 'Layton' is one of the best shoe purchases that you will make. ; Polished box calf leather upper featuring a timeless tasseled kiltie. ; Padded insole adds support and creates the perfect fit. ; The dress heel provides shock absorption. ; Durable leather</description><link>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-layton-black-polished-box-calf-leather-footwear-details-7374570239207-0-3.aspx</link><pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 00:23:48 -0500</pubDate><guid>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-layton-black-polished-box-calf-leather-footwear-details-7374570239207-0-3.aspx</guid></item><item><title>Bass - Gilman (Brown Leather) - Footwear</title><description> Pair the 'Gilman' loafer from Bass&amp;#8482; with casual or dress attire for a great look. ; Leather upper with classic penny keeper for timeless appeal. ; Perforated footbed with built-in arch support to ensure all-day comfort. ; Polyurethane outsole with </description><link>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-gilman-brown-leather-footwear-details-7505634216-0-3.aspx</link><pubDate>Fri, 11 May 2012 00:23:48 -0500</pubDate><guid>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-gilman-brown-leather-footwear-details-7505634216-0-3.aspx</guid></item><item><title>Bass - Gilman (Black Leather) - Footwear</title><description> Pair the 'Gilman' loafer from Bass&amp;#8482; with casual or dress attire for a great look. ; Leather upper with classic penny keeper for timeless appeal. ; Perforated footbed with built-in arch support to ensure all-day comfort. ; Polyurethane outsole with </description><link>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-gilman-black-leather-footwear-details-750563472-0-3.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 10 May 2012 00:23:48 -0500</pubDate><guid>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-gilman-black-leather-footwear-details-750563472-0-3.aspx</guid></item><item><title>Bass - Burlington (Brown/Dark Brown) - Footwear</title><description> The classic Burlington saddle oxford from Bass&amp;#174; will have you looking debonair in any business outfit. ; Two-tone leather uppers give a sophisticated look to this classic oxford. ; Smooth leather lining provides the utmost breathability and a health</description><link>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-burlington-browndark-brown-footwear-details-7616146244-0-3.aspx</link><pubDate>Wed, 09 May 2012 00:23:48 -0500</pubDate><guid>http://www.lewsshoes.com/Mens-bass-burlington-browndark-brown-footwear-details-7616146244-0-3.aspx</guid></item></channel></rss>
